IS IT VEGAN?
Is SPAGHETTI vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
durum wheat semolina
Full Ingredient List
water, durum wheat semolina.
UPC
8033874020081
Created by
Steve