IS IT VEGAN?
Is SPAGHETTI SAUCE, SPAGHETTI vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
tomatoes
salt
calcium chloride
citric acid
garlic
extra virgin olive oil
basil
sea salt
lemon juice
black pepper
vitamin e
Full Ingredient List
tomatoes (tomatoes, salt, calcium chloride, and citric acid), garlic, extra virgin olive oil, basil, sea salt, lemon juice, black pepper, citric acid, vitamin e.
UPC
096906002262
Created by
Steve