IS IT VEGAN?
Is SPANISH OLIVES STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTOS, MANZANILLA vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
manzanilla olives
water
pureed pimiento
salt
lactic acid
sodium alginate and guar gum
Full Ingredient List
manzanilla olives, water, pureed pimiento, salt, lactic acid, sodium alginate and guar gum.
UPC
041331013321
Created by
Steve