IS IT VEGAN?
Is SPANISH OMELET vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
potato
liquid pasteurized egg
onion
olive oil
salt and citric acid
sunflower oil
salt
Full Ingredient List
potato, liquid pasteurized egg, fried onion (onion, olive oil, salt and citric acid), sunflower oil, olive oil, salt.
UPC
041331092609
Created by
Steve