IS IT VEGAN?

Are SPANISH PLUMS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

spodias sp water sugar citric acid sodium benzoate and cinnamon

Full Ingredient List

spodias sp, water, sugar, citric acid, sodium benzoate (less than 0.01%) and cinnamon.

UPC

041331029827
Created by Steve