IS IT VEGAN?
Is SPANISH ROMESCO SIMMER SAUCE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
tomatoes in juice
water
fire roasted red bell pepper
fire roasted tomato
onion
almond meal
avocado oil
red wine vinegar
garlic
sea salt
lemon juice concentrate
red chili pepper flakes
Full Ingredient List
tomatoes in juice, water, fire roasted red bell pepper, fire roasted tomato, onion, almond meal, avocado oil, red wine vinegar, garlic, sea salt, lemon juice concentrate, red chili pepper flakes.
UPC
815074022328
Created by
Steve