IS IT VEGAN?

Is SPARKLING CASCARA FROM THE COFFEE FRUIT vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water cascara organic cane sugar carbon dioxide tartaric acid

Full Ingredient List

cascara infusion (water, cascara), organic cane sugar, carbon dioxide, tartaric acid.

UPC

857791007004
Created by Steve