IS IT VEGAN?
Is SPARKLING COLA CHAMPAGNE SODA vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
carbon dioxide
high fructose corn syrup
artificial flavor
caramel color
citric acid and sodium bex-zoate
Full Ingredient List
contaims: carbonated water (water, carbon dioxide), high fructose corn syrup, artificial flavor, caramel color, citric acid and sodium bex-zoate (preservative).
UPC
041331040600
Created by
Steve