IS IT VEGAN?
Is SPARKLING DIET SODA, COLA CHAMPAGNE vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
carbonated water
caramel color
artificial flavor
aspartame
citric acid
sodium benzoate
acesulfame potassium
Full Ingredient List
carbonated water, caramel color, artificial flavor, aspartame, citric acid, sodium benzoate (preservative), acesulfame potassium.
UPC
041331042239
Created by
Steve