IS IT VEGAN?
Is SPARKLING FRUIT TONIC vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sparkling water
juice from pressed tart apples
organic honey
monk fruit juice concentrate
extract of native botanicals
extracts of lime and caraway
malic acid
Full Ingredient List
sparkling water, juice from pressed tart apples, organic honey, monk fruit juice concentrate, extract of native botanicals, extracts of lime and caraway, malic acid.
UPC
867720000105
Created by
Steve