IS IT VEGAN?

Is SPARKLING NATURAL MINERAL WATER vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sparkling natural mineral water

Full Ingredient List

sparkling natural mineral water.

UPC

4850006310025
Created by Steve