IS IT VEGAN?

Is SPARKLING PROBIOTIC DRINK vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

purified water bacillus coagulans gbi-30 6086 lactobacillus rhamnosus lactobacillus plantarum coconut water concentrate apple cider vinegar coconut flavor natural mojito flavor lime whole plant extract vanilla extract reb a lactic acid

Full Ingredient List

purified water, kevita probiotic culture (bacillus coagulans gbi-30 6086, lactobacillus rhamnosus, lactobacillus plantarum)*, coconut water concentrate*, apple cider vinegar*, coconut flavor*, natural mojito flavor, lime whole plant extract*, vanilla extract*, reb a (stevia leaf extract)*, lactic acid (fermented).

UPC

853311003297
Created by Steve