IS IT VEGAN?

Is SPARKLING SODA, COLA CHAMPAGNE vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carbonated water high fructose corn syrup caramel color artificial flavor citric acid sodium benzoate

Full Ingredient List

carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, caramel color, artificial flavor, citric acid, sodium benzoate (as preservative).

UPC

041331041010
Created by Steve