IS IT VEGAN?

Are SPARKLING SUGARS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar confectioner's glaze carnauba yellow 5 red 40 red 3 blue 1 yellow 6

Full Ingredient List

sugar, confectioner's glaze, carnauba, yellow 5, red 40, red 3, blue 1, yellow 6.

UPC

078742347530
Created by Steve