IS IT VEGAN?

Is SPARKLING WATER vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carbonated purified water organic flavor

Full Ingredient List

carbonated purified water, organic flavor.

UPC

852421006501
Created by Steve