IS IT VEGAN?

Is SPECIAL MARINARA PASTA SAUCE, SPECIAL MARINARA vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tomatoes citric acid calcium chloride cream salt basil sea salt black pepper

Full Ingredient List

tomatoes (tomatoes, citric acid, calcium chloride), butter (cream, salt), cream, basil, sea salt, black pepper.

UPC

096906023243
Created by Steve