IS IT VEGAN?
Is SPECIAL MARINARA PASTA SAUCE, SPECIAL MARINARA vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
tomatoes
citric acid
calcium chloride
cream
salt
basil
sea salt
black pepper
Full Ingredient List
tomatoes (tomatoes, citric acid, calcium chloride), butter (cream, salt), cream, basil, sea salt, black pepper.
UPC
096906023243
Created by
Steve