IS IT VEGAN?
Is SPICE RUB vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
garlic
sea salt
sweet red pepper
sweet green pepper
black pepper
Full Ingredient List
garlic, sea salt (20%), sweet red pepper, sweet green pepper, black pepper.
UPC
8029054896225
Created by
Steve