IS IT VEGAN?

Is SPICED APPLE PRESERVE vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cane sugar apples apple juice concentrate lemon juice citric acid pectin natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

cane sugar, apples, apple juice concentrate, lemon juice, citric acid, pectin, natural flavor

UPC

041695163700
Created by Steve