IS IT VEGAN?

Is SPICED CHAI CINNAMON INFUSED AVOCADO OIL SPRAY vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

avocado oil cinnamon extract ginger extract clove extract nutmeg extract allspice extract

Full Ingredient List

avocado oil, cinnamon extract, ginger extract, clove extract, nutmeg extract, allspice extract.

UPC

815074021932
Created by Steve