IS IT VEGAN?
Is SPICED CHAI INFUSED AVOCADO OIL SPRAY vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
avocado oil
cinnamon extract
ginger extract
clove extract
nutmeg extract
allspice extract
Full Ingredient List
avocado oil, cinnamon extract, ginger extract, clove extract, nutmeg extract, allspice extract.
UPC
815074021932
Created by
Steve