IS IT VEGAN?

Is SPICED CIDER INSTANT DRINK MIX vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar dextrose natural and artificial flavors malic acid tricalcium phosphate caramel color sodium citrate ascorbic acid maltodextrin apple juice solids

Full Ingredient List

sugar, dextrose. contains 2% or less of the following: natural and artificial flavors, malic acid, tricalcium phosphate (prevents caking), caramel color, sodium citrate (controls acidity), ascorbic acid, maltodextrin, apple juice solids.

UPC

041449005546
Created by Steve