IS IT VEGAN?
Is SPICED CIDER INSTANT DRINK MIX, PUMPKIN vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
dextrose
natural and artificial flavors
malic acid
tricalcium phosphate
caramel color
sodium citrate
ascorbic acid
maltodextrin
apple juice solids
Full Ingredient List
sugar, dextrose. contains 2% or less of the following: natural and artificial flavors, malic acid, tricalcium phosphate (prevents caking), caramel color, sodium citrate (controls acidity), ascorbic acid, maltodextrin, apple juice solids.
UPC
041449005546
Created by
Steve