IS IT VEGAN?

Is SPICED FLAVOR ROASTED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SPICED vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sunflower seeds salt spices sucrose artificial flavor

Full Ingredient List

sunflower seeds, salt, spices, sucrose artificial flavor

UPC

8859559600191
Created by Steve