IS IT VEGAN?
Is SPICED HONEY MUSTARD vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
vinegar
selected mustard seed
salt
turmeric and spices
honey
paprika
garlic
onion
pepper
thyme
oregano
Full Ingredient List
mustard (vinegar, selected mustard seed, salt, turmeric and spices), honey, spices (paprika, garlic, onion, pepper, thyme & oregano.)
UPC
752978602730
Created by
Steve