IS IT VEGAN?

Is SPICED HONEY MUSTARD vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

vinegar selected mustard seed salt turmeric and spices honey paprika garlic onion pepper thyme oregano

Full Ingredient List

mustard (vinegar, selected mustard seed, salt, turmeric and spices), honey, spices (paprika, garlic, onion, pepper, thyme & oregano.)

UPC

752978602730
Created by Steve