IS IT VEGAN?

Are SPICY AND SWEET PICKLE CHIPS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

fresh cucumbers high fructose corn syrup water vinegar salt spices dehydrated onions calcium chloride dehydrated red bell peppers artificial flavors polysorbate 80 natural flavors yellow 5

Full Ingredient List

fresh cucumbers, high fructose corn syrup, water, vinegar, salt, spices, dehydrated onions, calcium chloride, dehydrated red bell peppers, artificial flavors, polysorbate 80, natural flavors, yellow 5.

UPC

041820808650
Created by Steve