IS IT VEGAN?
Is SPICY CHAMOY GUMMIES, SPICY CHAMOY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
chili cayenne powder
paprika
sugar
corn syrup
gelatin
citric acid
white grape juice from concentrate
sorbitol
natural and artificial flavors
yellow 5 yellow 5
red 40
Full Ingredient List
chili cayenne powder, paprika, sugar, corn syrup, gelatin, citric acid, white grape juice from concentrate, sorbitol, natural and artificial flavors, artificial colors (yellow 5 yellow 5, red 40)
UPC
899311002052
Created by
Steve