IS IT VEGAN?

Is SPICY CHILI CRISP, SPICY vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

non-gmo canola oil onions chili peppers rice bran mushroom powder garlic spices turbinado sugar salt

Full Ingredient List

non-gmo canola oil, onions, chili peppers, rice bran, mushroom powder, garlic, spices, turbinado sugar, salt

UPC

860002359342
Created by Steve