IS IT VEGAN?

Is SPICY GUACAMOLE HAND SCOOPED HASS AVOCADOS, SPICY GUACAMOLE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

hass avocado tomato onion serrano pepper lime juice salt habanero pepper cilantro garlic

Full Ingredient List

hass avocado, tomato, onion, serrano pepper, lime juice, salt, habanero pepper, cilantro, garlic.

UPC

815074022588
Created by Steve