IS IT VEGAN?
Is SPICY GUACAMOLE HAND SCOOPED HASS AVOCADOS, SPICY GUACAMOLE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
hass avocado
tomato
onion
serrano pepper
lime juice
salt
habanero pepper
cilantro
garlic
Full Ingredient List
hass avocado, tomato, onion, serrano pepper, lime juice, salt, habanero pepper, cilantro, garlic.
UPC
815074022588
Created by
Steve