IS IT VEGAN?
Is SPICY MARINARA BUCATINI vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
durum wheat semolina
water
salt
chopped tomatoes
tomatoes
sunflower oil
onion
extra virgin olive oil
garlic
sugar
basil
oregano
parsley
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
partially cooked pasta (durum wheat semolina, water, salt), chopped tomatoes, tomatoes, water, sunflower oil, onion, salt, extra virgin olive oil, garlic, sugar, basil, onion, oregano, parsley, natural flavor.
UPC
816372020009
Created by
Steve