IS IT VEGAN?
Are SPICY PEANUTS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peanuts
soybean oil
chili
salt
spices
monosodium glutamate
vitamin e
Full Ingredient List
peanuts, soybean oil, chili, salt, spices, monosodium glutamate, vitamin e
UPC
6952784305045
Created by
Steve