IS IT VEGAN?

Is SPICY PORK & BEEF SMOKED FRESH POLISH SAUSAGE, SPICY PORK & BEEF vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic pork water organic beef organic potato starch sea salt organic spices organic vinegar organic ground mustard celery powder organic paprika organic habanero pepper stuffed in pork casing

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: organic pork, water, organic beef, organic potato starch, sea salt, organic spices, organic vinegar, organic ground mustard, celery powder, organic paprika, organic habanero pepper, stuffed in pork casing.

UPC

794890270406
Created by Steve