IS IT VEGAN?
Is SPICY SICILIAN ARRABBIATA SAUCE WITH FRESH TOMATO, SPICY SICILIAN ARRABBIATA vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
tomato sauce
fresh tomato
frantoi cutrera extra virgin olive oil
spicy chili
salt
parsley
garlic
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
tomato sauce (70%), fresh tomato (26%), frantoi cutrera extra virgin olive oil, spicy chili (1%) salt, parsley, garlic, acid: citric acid.
UPC
8030853082948
Created by
Steve