IS IT VEGAN?

Is SPICY YUM YUM SAUCE, SPICY YUM YUM vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

soybean oil sugar water egg yolks red peppers distilled vinegar salt garlic vinegar tomato paste mustard paprika cayenne pepper xanthan gum

Full Ingredient List

soybean oil, sugar, water, egg yolks, hot sauce (red peppers, distilled vinegar, water, salt, garlic), vinegar, salt, tomato paste, mustard, garlic, paprika, cayenne pepper, xanthan gum.

UPC

076132050268
Created by Steve