IS IT VEGAN?

Is SPINACH POTATO POLLOCK BURGERS, SPINACH POTATO vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

alaskan pollock spinach rice flour salt raisin juice concentrate honey expeller pressed canola oil potatoes potato flakes onions leeks oat fiber egg whites garlic sea salt lemon mustard bl

Full Ingredient List

alaskan pollock (wild), spinach, rice crumbs (rice flour, salt, raisin juice concentrate, honey, expeller pressed canola oil), potatoes, potato flakes, onions, leeks, expeller pressed canola oil, oat fiber, egg whites, garlic, sea salt, lemon, mustard, bl

UPC

080868007663
Created by Steve