IS IT VEGAN?

Is SPOOKY MARSHMALLOW POP vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar corn syrup water dextrose gelatin corn starch artificial flavor fd&c yellow no 5 fd&c red no 40 fd&c blue no 1 6 3

Full Ingredient List

sugar, corn syrup, water, dextrose, gelatin, corn starch, artificial flavor, fd&c yellow no. 5, fd&c red no. 40, fd&c blue no. 1, fd&c yellow no. 6, fd&c red no. 3.

UPC

6936756223308
Created by Steve