IS IT VEGAN?

Is SPOOKY STRAWBERRY MORTAL MELON OOZING ORANGE LURKING LEMON CANDY, SPOOKY STRAWBERRY MORTAL MELON OOZING ORANGE LURKING LEMON vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar corn syrup high fructose corn syrup wheat flour malic acid lactic acid food starch modified palm oil gum arabic glyceryl monostearate glycerin artificial flavors colors added yellow 5 lake red 40 lake yellow 6 lake blue 1 lake confectionary glaze carnauba wax

Full Ingredient List

sugar, corn syrup, high fructose corn syrup, wheat flour, malic acid, lactic acid, food starch modified, palm oil, gum arabic, glyceryl monostearate, glycerin, artificial flavors, colors added yellow 5 lake, red 40 lake, yellow 6 lake, and blue 1 lake. confectionary glaze, carnauba wax.

UPC

041364086248
Created by Steve