IS IT VEGAN?
Is SPOOKY WHITE HOT SAUCE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
onion
habaneros
rice vinegar
distilled vinegar
garlic
lemon juice
ginger powder
white pepper
mustard powder
salt
Full Ingredient List
onion*, habaneros*, rice vinegar*, distilled vinegar*, garlic*, lemon juice*, ginger powder*, white pepper*, mustard powder*, salt.
UPC
716815400415
Created by
Steve