IS IT VEGAN?
Is SPRATS IN OIL. vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
smoked sprats
rape oil
salt
Full Ingredient List
smoked sprats, rape oil, salt.
UPC
4751005703361
Created by
Steve