IS IT VEGAN?

Is SPREAD, MILK CARAMEL vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

whole milk sugar cocoa and sodium bicarbonate

Full Ingredient List

whole milk, sugar, cocoa and sodium bicarbonate.

UPC

185544000416
Created by Steve