IS IT VEGAN?
Is SPREAD WITH OLIVE OIL vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
soybean oil
olive oil
palm oil
palm kernel oil
buttermilk
salt
monoglycerides
soy lecithin
potassium sorbate
lactic acid
natural and artificial flavor
vitamin a palmitate
beta carotene
Full Ingredient List
water, soybean oil, olive oil, palm oil, palm kernel oil, buttermilk, contains less than 2% of salt, monoglycerides (emulsifier), soy lecithin, potassium sorbate (preservative), lactic acid, natural and artificial flavor, vitamin a palmitate, beta carotene (color).
UPC
034500144469
Created by
Steve