IS IT VEGAN?
Is SPRING ROLL SKIN vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
tapioca starch
water
salt
Full Ingredient List
tapioca starch, water & salt.
UPC
627404022133
Created by
Steve