IS IT VEGAN?
Is SPROUTED GRAIN BITES, SUPER BERRY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
whole eggs
hard red wheat sprouted grain
brown sugar
cultured pasteurized cream
milk
nonfat milk
enzyme
oats
canola oil
whole wheat flour
non-gmo sprouted purple corn and sprouted grains blend
mo free sprouted purple corn
sproute
Full Ingredient List
whole eggs, hard red wheat sprouted grain, brown sugar, sour cream (cultured pasteurized cream, milk, nonfat milk, enzyme), oats, canola oil, whole wheat flour, non-gmo sprouted purple corn and sprouted grains blend (gmo free sprouted purple corn, sproute
UPC
013609021888
Created by
Steve