IS IT VEGAN?

Is SQUASH CASSEROLE, SQUASH vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

yellow squash corn meal flour eggs vegetable oil sugar baking powder baking soda salt onion ham liquid margarine seasoned salt black pepper white pepper

Full Ingredient List

yellow squash, prepared cornbread (corn meal flour, eggs, vegetable oil, sugar, baking powder, baking soda, salt), eggs, onion, ham, liquid margarine, sugar, seasoned salt, black pepper, white pepper.

UPC

861058000431
Created by Steve