IS IT VEGAN?
Is SQUEEZE JELLY vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
concord grape juice
corn syrup
high fructose corn syrup
fruit pectin citric acid and sodium citrate
Full Ingredient List
concord grape juice (water and grape juice concentrate), corn syrup, high fructose corn syrup, fruit pectin citric acid and sodium citrate.
UPC
041550020452
Created by
Steve