IS IT VEGAN?
Is SQUID vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
squid
sunflower seed oil
tomato
onion
ink
spices and salt
Full Ingredient List
squid, sunflower seed oil, tomato, onion, ink, spices and salt added.
UPC
041331036320
Created by
Steve