IS IT VEGAN?

Is SRIRACHA SAUCE vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

red chili water sugar garlic vinegar salt

Full Ingredient List

red chili, water, sugar, garlic, vinegar, salt

UPC

070650800589
Created by Steve