IS IT VEGAN?
Is SRIRACHA SAUCE, GARLIC CHILI PEPPER vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
red chili
water
sugar
garlic
vinegar
salt
Full Ingredient List
red chili, water, sugar, garlic, vinegar, salt
UPC
070650800589
Created by
Steve